calendario Juvenil

Primera Vuelta


Jornada: 1 - 01-09-2018
Atlético Valdespartera / Alfinden
Jornada: 2 - 08-09-2018
Los Molinos UD B / Atlético Valdespartera
Jornada: 3 - 15-09-2018
Atlético Valdespartera / San Agustin
Jornada: 4 - 22-09-2018
Delicias CD / Atlético Valdespartera
Jornada: 5 - 29-09-2018
Atlético Valdespartera / Montearagon AD
Jornada: 6 - 06-10-2018
Monzalbarba / Atlético Valdespartera
Jornada: 7 - 20-10-2018
Vedruna B / Atlético Valdespartera
Jornada: 8 - 27-10-2018
Atlético Valdespartera / Ranillas
Jornada: 9 - 03-11-2018
Union La Jota Vadorrey B / Atlético Valdespartera
Jornada: 10 - 10-11-2018
Atlético Valdespartera / San Fernando "B"
Jornada: 11 - 17-11-2018
Miralbueno - Olivar B / Atlético Valdespartera
Jornada: 12 - 24-11-2018
Atlético Valdespartera / El Burgo de Ebro
Jornada: 13 - 02-12-2018
Valdefierro CD / Atlético Valdespartera
Jornada: 14 - 08-12-2018
Atlético Valdespartera / Balsas Picarral
Jornada: 15 - 15-12-2018
Bajo Aragon Caspe / Atlético Valdespartera
Jornada: 16 - 22-12-2018
Atlético Valdespartera / Casetas B
Jornada: 17 - 12-01-2019
La Cartuja B / Atlético Valdespartera

Segunda Vuelta


Jornada: 18 - 19-01-2019
Alfinden / Atlético Valdespartera
Jornada: 19 - 26-01-2019
Atlético Valdespartera / Los Molinos UD B
Jornada: 20 - 02-02-2019
San Agustin / Atlético Valdespartera
Jornada: 21 - 09-02-2019
Atlético Valdespartera / Delicias CD
Jornada: 22 - 16-02-2019
Montearagon AD / Atlético Valdespartera
Jornada: 23 - 02-03-2019
Atlético Valdespartera / Monzalbarba
Jornada: 24 - 09-03-2019
Atlético Valdespartera / Vedruna B
Jornada: 25 - 16-03-2019
Ranillas / Atlético Valdespartera
Jornada: 26 - 23-03-2019
Atlético Valdespartera / Union La Jota Vadorrey B
Jornada: 27 - 30-03-2019
San Fernando "B" / Atlético Valdespartera
Jornada: 28 - 06-04-2019
Atlético Valdespartera / Miralbueno - Olivar B
Jornada: 29 - 13-04-2019
El Burgo de Ebro / Atlético Valdespartera
Jornada: 30 - 27-04-2019
Atlético Valdespartera / Valdefierro CD
Jornada: 31 - 04-05-2019
Balsas Picarral / Atlético Valdespartera
Jornada: 32 - 11-05-2019
Atlético Valdespartera / Bajo Aragon Caspe
Jornada: 33 - 18-05-2019
Casetas B / Atlético Valdespartera
Jornada: 34 - 25-05-2019
Atlético Valdespartera / La Cartuja B